Monday, August 18, 2008

like finally?...

YEA!!! FINALLY FINISHED STUDYING MIC!!! WOOPEE!!! -.-
sian half...
hahaha like wth!! actually, i just took note of the important points... didn't really find out what they mean... yea.. left out the finer points... shit.. haha.. i think mic's gonna be my weakest subject afterall!! not aap.. HAHAH anyway, i dun care already la.

i really think i'm gonna freaking fail this time. like for sure. and then maybe i'll have to freaking repeat. and i've got to freaking do all this all freaking over again. freak. good lor.

lol. okay. i think i'm gonna have my 1&1/2 of sleep now. yea... night ppl!! :D

No comments: